Faculty/Staff Directory

Marie Barrientos

Marie Barrientos
Titles: Director of Student and Residential Life

Brooke Barrios

Brooke Barrios
Titles: World Languages Teacher

Deborah Becher

Deborah Becher
Titles: Accounting Assistant

Todd Bell

Todd Bell
Titles: Maintenance Custodian

John Broadwater

John Broadwater
Titles: Director of Operations

Nick Celius

Nick Celius
Titles: Maintenance Custodian

Marisa Corcoran

Marisa Corcoran
Titles: Campus Ministry

Michael Costello

Michael Costello
Titles: English Teacher

Annmarie DeMarais

Annmarie DeMarais
Titles: Director of Mission Advancement

Tammy Drazkowski

Tammy Drazkowski
Titles: Science Teacher

Stephanie Eide

Stephanie Eide
Titles: Director of Communications

Mary Eileen Fitch

Mary Eileen Fitch
Titles: Vice-Principal of Curriculum & Instruction

Dave Forney

Dave Forney
Titles: Vice-Principal of Student Affairs

Mary Forney

Mary Forney
Titles: Visual and Performing Arts Teacher

Andrea Getzin

Andrea Getzin
Titles: Assistant Activities Director

Carol Girard

Carol Girard
Titles: Coodinator of Residential Life

Katherine Halvorson

Katherine Halvorson
Titles: Science Teacher

Mary Hansel Parlin

Mary Hansel Parlin
Titles: Religion Teacher

Seth Haun

Seth Haun
Titles: Activities Director

Alison Heltemes

Alison Heltemes
Titles: Mathematics Teacher

Sandra Hohnstadt

Sandra Hohnstadt
Titles: Mathematics Teacher

Evan Howard

Evan Howard
Titles: Social Studies Teacher

Don Jasan

Don Jasan
Titles: Maintenance Custodian

David Jewison

David Jewison
Titles: Mathematics Teacher

Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson
Titles: Social Studies Teacher

Pamela Kimber

Pamela Kimber
Titles: Director of Finance

Anna Koopman

Anna Koopman
Titles: Events & Special Projects

Ann Lee

Ann Lee
Titles: Maintenance Custodian

Deb Lisowski

Deb Lisowski
Titles: Counseling Secretary

Steven McGlaun

Steven McGlaun
Titles: Religion Teacher

Diane McGonigle

Diane McGonigle
Titles: Visual and Performing Arts Teacher

Andy Meurer

Andy Meurer
Titles: Visual and Performing Arts Teacher

Dawn Nelson

Dawn Nelson
Titles: Maintenance Custodian

Mandi Olson

Mandi Olson
Titles: Director of International Admissions

Lori Ortega

Titles: Student Center Supervisor

Eric Paulsen

Eric Paulsen
Titles: Social Studies and Science Teacher

Niki Peterson

Niki Peterson
Titles: Director of Development

Thomas Reigstad

Thomas Reigstad
Titles: Science Teacher

Mark Roeckers

Mark Roeckers
Titles: Mathematics Teacher

Carri Rosenow

Carri Rosenow
Titles: Maintenance Custodian

Judith Schaefer

Judith Schaefer
Titles: President

Ulrike Schorn-Hoffert

Ulrike Schorn-Hoffert
Titles: World Languages Teacher

Linda Schrupp

Linda Schrupp
Titles: Local Admissions Coordinator

Gary Shields

Gary Shields
Titles: Science Teacher

Emily Shriver

Emily Shriver
Titles: English Teacher

Cathy Snyder

Cathy Snyder
Titles: Visual and Performing Arts Teacher

Elizabeth Stevenson

Elizabeth Stevenson
Titles: Social Studies Teacher

Steven Stevenson

Steven Stevenson
Titles: College and Career Advisor

Mitzi Storm

Mitzi Storm
Titles: Counselor

Jim Sullivan

Jim Sullivan
Titles: Maintenance Custodian

Kenneth Suman

Titles: Mathematics Teacher

Greg Treharne

Greg Treharne
Titles: Director of Technology

Allison Wagner

Allison Wagner
Titles: English Teacher

Samantha Wagner

Samantha Wagner
Titles: Counselor

Laurie Watson

Laurie Watson
Titles: Religion Teacher

Grace Welle

Grace Welle
Titles: Learning Center

Jodi Werner

Jodi Werner
Titles: Main Office Secretary

Nick Whaley

Nick Whaley
Titles: Phys Ed/Health Teacher

Dave Williams

Dave Williams
Titles: Learning Center Director

John Wineski

John Wineski
Titles: Maintenance Director