Skip To Main Content

Faculty/Staff Directory

Michael Costello

Michael Costello

Titles: English Teacher, Varsity Coach Cross Country & Boys Basketball
Locations: St. Joseph Hall
Departments: English
Lori Craig

Lori Craig

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Cotter Schools
Departments: Operations
Emily Craver

Emily Craver

Titles: Modern Dance Technique, Improvisation, Dance Composition, Intermediate/Advanced Tap
Locations: Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
John Czaplewski

John Czaplewski

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: St. Joseph Hall
Departments: Mathematics
Jessica Dienger

Jessica Dienger

Titles: Assistant Director of Dance
Locations: Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Nancy Dionysius

Nancy Dionysius

Titles: Preschool Aide/Assistant Teachers
Locations: St. Nicholas Hall
Departments: Early Childhood
Keli Dobrzynski

Keli Dobrzynski

Titles: Choir Teacher
Locations: St. Joseph Hall, St. Teresa Hall
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Elizabeth Donahue

Elizabeth Donahue

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Locations: St. Luke Hall
Departments: Elementary Education
Tammy Drazkowski

Tammy Drazkowski

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: St. Teresa Hall
Departments: Science
Erin Drummond

Erin Drummond

Titles: Contemporary Dance and Contemporary Partnering
Locations: Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Kate Duellman

Kate Duellman

Titles: Educare Assistant Teacher
Locations: St. Nicholas Hall
Departments: Early Childhood
Kelly Ebbesen

Kelly Ebbesen

Titles: World Language Spanish
Locations: St. Joseph Hall
Departments: World Languages
Kara Eggers

Kara Eggers

Titles: Technical Support/ Administrative Support
Locations: Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Mary Eischen

Mary Eischen

Titles: Visual Arts Instructor
Locations: Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Owen Erickson

Owen Erickson

Titles: Summer Dance Intensive, Chaperone
Locations: Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Jaime Everson

Jaime Everson

Titles: Assistant EduCare Teacher
Locations: St. Nicholas Hall
Departments: Early Childhood
(Sister Mary Frances) Kyra Farley

(Sister Mary Frances) Kyra Farley

Locations: St. Luke Hall
Departments: Elementary Education
Brittany Faustino

Brittany Faustino

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: St. Luke Hall
Departments: Elementary Education
Sara Fellman

Sara Fellman

Titles: Dean of Elementary Academics, Reading & Literacy Coach
Locations: St. Nicholas Hall, St. Luke Hall
Departments: Elementary Education
Mary Eileen Fitch

Mary Eileen Fitch

Titles: President/CEO
Locations: Cotter Schools
Departments: Administration, Academic Affairs
< 1 2 3 4 5 11 > showing 41 - 60 of 218 constituents